Allied Telesis AT-FS970M/16F8-SC


2 045,06 €
s DPH

1704.22 € bez DPH


AT-FS970M/16F8-SC The fiber versions of Allied Telesis FS970M Series are designed for high security and long distance connectivity at the edge of the network in government, high EMI environments, warehouses, business campuses, educational ...
Dostupnosť: nie je skladom Kód: AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50


  • Používame najnovšie technológie zabezpečenia obchodu, platieb a ochrany Vašich dát.
  • Tovar pochádza LEN od oficiálnych SK distribútorov! To je zárukou lokalizácie a bezproblémovej reklamácie.
  • Garantujeme možnosť vrátenia tovaru nad rámec zákona.
AT-FS970M/16F8-SC The fiber versions of Allied Telesis FS970M Series are designed for high security and long distance connectivity at the edge of the network in government, high EMI environments, warehouses, business campuses, educational campuses, and large retail stores. The FS970M/16F8-SC includes 16 x 100FX(SC) MMF, 8 x 10/100TX ports and two Gigabit combo 10/100/1000T-SFP-SFP uplink ports, and features two internal AC power supplies. odkaz na stránky výrobce: https://www.alliedtelesis.com/products/switches/fs970m16f8-sc
ALLIED TELESIS
AT-FS970M/16F8-SC-50
767035201641

Tabuľka dát

Záruka
24
Management
Managed switch
Optika
Ano
Počet LAN portů
8
Počet SFP portů
2